Register
Login
Register
Login
Home page
Current auction
Recent result
Archive
Regulation
Contact
The auction will start on
15.11.2024
1941 koperta "Wawel" z sygnaturą VI.41 na papierze szarobiałym skasowana grzecznościowo 26.6.1942 w Krakowie (z obiegu Fi.100.-); minimalnie słabszy stan zachowania.
Lot # 3287
Auction 97
Close:
Auction is closed
Current price:
40 PLN
Catalog:
Fi.Ck2Iy
Mi.U2/01a
Category:
General Government
Number of bids:
0
Bid history